ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FC Schweinfurt
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Deportivo Maipu
MS 1 - 0
Tristan Suárez
Ferro Carril Oeste
11' 0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
Deportivo Moron
5' 0 - 0
All Boys
Almirante Brown
BAŞLAMADI 03:10
Villa Dalmine
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Western United FC
BAŞLAMADI 12:05
Melbourne Victory
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
Spittal
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
Al-Wasl
BAŞLAMADI 17:15
Ajman
Emirates
BAŞLAMADI 17:15
Al Urooba
Al-Dhafra
BAŞLAMADI 17:15
Shabab Al Ahli
Khorfakkan FC
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Al Jazira
Bani Yas
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Al-Sharjah
Al-Nasr
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Al-Ain
Al-Wahda
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Ituano FC
BAŞLAMADI 02:00
Gremio
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
JS Kabylie
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
JS Saoura
EKVADOR PRİMERA
Gualaceo
BAŞLAMADI 03:00
Guayaquil City FC
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
Tartu JK Tammeka
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FC Kuressaare
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
Tampere United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Klubi 04
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
Helsinki
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Lahti
Oulu
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
KuPS
Haka
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
SJK
FRANSA LİGUE 2
Paris FC
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Sochaux
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
Daejeon Hana Citizen
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Busan I'Park
Jeonnam Dragons
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Anyang
Seoul E-Land FC
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Gimpo Citizen
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
Suwon Bluewings
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
Incheon United
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Daegu
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Sioni Bolnisi
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Dila Gori
FC Gagra
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Torpedo Kutaisi
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
FC Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Lokomotif Tiflis
GÜRCİSTAN 2. LİGİ
Shukura Kobuleti
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Samtredia
FC Rustavi
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Gareji Sagarejo
Spaeri
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
WIT Georgia
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
ADO Den Haag
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
FC Eindhoven
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Southampton
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Liverpool
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Nottingham Forest
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Sheffield United
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Benevento
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Pisa
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
FeralpiSalo
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Reggiana
SS Monopoli 1966
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Catanzaro
Virtus Entella
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Palermo
Juventus II
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Padova
LİTVANYA KUPASI
FK Tauras Taurage
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Marijampole City
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
Skuad Projek Fam-Msn
BAŞLAMADI 15:15
UITM
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
Sarawak United
BAŞLAMADI 15:15
Kuala Lumpur City
Penang FC
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Sabah
Kedah
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Negeri Sembilan
MISIR 1. LİGİ
El Gouna
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Misr El Makasa
Future FC
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Al Ittehad Alexandria
Zamalek
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
El Geish
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Metallurg Bekobod
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Dinamo Samarkand
Navbahor Namangan
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Neftchi Fargona
Nasaf Qarshi
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Qizilqum Zarafshon
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
Club Guarani
BAŞLAMADI 03:00
12 de Octubre
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
Santiago Wanderers
14' 0 - 0
Univ. Concepcion
Puerto Montt
13' 0 - 0
Union San Felipe
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Curico Unido
BAŞLAMADI 03:30
Audax Italiano
TFF 3. LİG
Bursa Yıldırımspor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Fethiyespor
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor
İçel İdmanyurdu SK
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Orduspor 1967
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
US Monastir
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
CS Sfaxien
U17 AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
Danimarka U17
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
İsveç U17
Sırbistan U17
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Belçika U17
İskoçya U17
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Portekiz U17
Türkiye U17
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
İspanya U17
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
Boston River
59' 1 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
PAOK
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Panathinaikos
AEK
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Olympiakos
Pas Giannina
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Aris

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL